Медалисты

ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ: СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ:
 2016 год

 Виноградова Виктория

Генрих Вадим

Протопопов Дмитрий

Щетинина Вероника

2015 г.: Захарченко Виктория Александровна

Кекшина Полина Дмитриевна

Красюкова Лилия Андреевна

Хильчук Дмитрий Сергеевич

 2014 г.: Фисенко Анна Витальевна

Черникова Людмила Олеговна

 2013  г.:         Новоженова Алина Дмитриевна

Павлова Анна Григорьевна

Чикильдина Екатерина Борисовна

2012 г.: Денисюкова Анна Сергеевна

2009 г.: Ласковец Василий Алексеевич

2001 г.:

    • Харченко Ярослав Сергеевич

2000 г.:

    • Голубейко Сергей Александрович
    • Симонова Наталья Александровна
    • Соловьева Татьяна Анатольевна

1999 г.:

    • Надтока Ольга Владиславовна
    • Иванкова Ирина Александровна

1998 г.:

    • Степаняк Регина Збигневна

1995 г.:

    • Жигулина Инесса Викторовна
    • Дахова Галина Викторовна

1980 г.:

    • Генрих Станислав Робертович

1970 г.:

    • Злобина Елена Фёдоровна
    • Коротков Владимир Иванович

 

 2013  г.:  Васина Вероника Николаевна

                 Костонянц Вячеслав Альбертович

 2012 г.:    Клеймёнова Елена Владимировна

2011 г.:  Ловская Диана Ивановна

                 Ступина КристинаИгоревна

2010 г.:

    • Леготин Александр Сергеевич
    • Каткалов Владимир Валерьевич
    • Колесников Денис Александрович
    • Чечен Ирина Сергеевна

2001 г.:

    • Кананчук Руслан Григорьевич
    • Шабля Ольга Борисовна

1998 г.:

    • Шепелева Юлия Викторовна

1997 г.:

    • Гуськова Евгения Викторовна
    • Мартиросян Нона Тофиковна

1996 г.:

    • Долженко Татьяна Алексеевна
    • Жукова Ольга Викторовна
    • Хильчук Ирина Викторовна

1995 г.:

    • Ртищева Оксана Алексеевна

1992 г.:

    • Борисова Наталья Николаевна
    • Данекянц Анжелика Генриховна

1991 г.:

    • Коваленко Ирина Геннадьевна
    • Соловьева Марина Анатольевна
    • Стрельцова Ольга Анатольевна

1989 г.:

    • Пшенай Елена Васильевна
    • Сотникова Людмила Павловна

1988 г.:

    • Дробная Наталья  Сергеевна
    • Тындык Владимир Богданович

1968 г.:

    • Марченко Александр Иванович

1967 г.:

    • Злобина Валентина Фёдоровна

1956 г.:

    • Заикина Галина Степановна
    • Куделя Тамара Николаевна
    • Малышенко Виктор Викторович

1955 г.:

    • Панюшкин Лев Сергеевич